Subota, 28 Septembar 2019

11:00h

  1. No Man´s Land – Expedition Antarctica 1:12:00
    by Matthias Mayr
  2. The Tao of Cat 4:05
    by Mattias Löw
  3. Hilton Vilamoura 2:37
    by João Viegas
  4. A Glimpse of Wonderland 4:31
    by Lam Kam Wah
  5. Underground Cappadocia – Rock Carving for Survival 24:03
    by Tevfik Hoş
  6. Montenegro 4:38
    by Miki Dragicevic

(111.14 Minuta)

13:00h

  1. The Beauty of Greenland 2:45
    by Dennis Schmelz
  2. Arz e Pakistan Land of Pakistan 3:43
    by Ali Sohail Jaura
  3. Radol’ca 2:37
    by Rožle Bregar
  4. Underwater Wilderness: Sudan 50:00
    by Balazs Lerner
  5. There is a Place 3:15
    by Denys Kushnarov
  6. The Undamaged 51:25
    by Rožle Bregar, Matic Oblak, Miha Avguštin

(112.65 Minuta)

15:00h

  1. Unexplored Konjuh 3:38
    by Nicolò Roccatagliata
  2. We are the ROvers, NORWAY 25
    by Montrau Robin
  3. Turn On Your Story | Yaroslavl Region 2:48
    by Evgeny Vasilevskiy
  4. Sakura: An Archetypal Journey 25:00
    by Anne Fehres
  5. AlmondBloom 3:29
    by João Viegas
  6. Crete at its best 1:35
    by Michalis Malandrakis
  7. Dream Job 36:00
    by Zoran Ćatić
  8. The Seeker – A Journey Of Awakening 5:59
    by Atul Khandar
  9. ODYSSEY [ An Exploration to the North. Hokkaido, Japan ] 7:25
    by Hiroki Ito
  10. 5642 meters of adventure 5:20
    by Dmitriy Kosarev
  11. Alba – the Epic Scotland 3:31
    by Alessandro Petrini

(116.83 Minuta)

17:00h

  1. PYRAMIDS IN BOSNIA – A New Century Begins 01:10:00
    by Alex Dolphin
  2. Transsiberian Dream 4:00
    by Dennis Schmelz
  3. Azores 4:04
    by Poroszka Magyar Zsolt
  4. Exploring Odessa City, Ukraine 2:00
    by Alexander Tovstiy
  5. Almancil Where Life is Something Better 3:13
    by João Viegas
  6. Even After April ‘I Love You Edina’ 18:31
    by Tuba Topaloglu
  7. RTE From Farm to Table 3:02
    by João Viegas
  8. A Nordic Skater 5:18
    by Paulius Neverbickas
  9. São Brás de Alportel Onde Viver Sabe Bem 3:30
    by João Viegas

(113 Minuta)

19:00h

  1. We are the ROvers, NORWAY 25
    by Montrau Robin
  2. La Luce Infinita – Tales from the North (Infinite Daylight) 15:00
    by Arianna Tricomi
  3. One Way Ticket 4:39
    by Baris Alp
  4. Rios Patagonicos 22:40
    by Marie Leclère
  5. To live, to sail 40:00
    by Jure Bušić
  6. The Spirit Of Flatness 25:00
    by Paweł Jaworski

(106.39 Minuta)

21:00h

  1. The Village on the Loch
    Caroline Stron 1:14:41
  2. Oymyakon: The story of the coldest inhabited place 28:00
    by Dominik Bari
  3. Tubbataha: A National Treasure 5:03
    by Don Falsario II
  4. Walking Trails Alqueva 2:49
    by João Viegas
  5. I am Steiermark 3:00
    by Michael Schlamberger
  6. Iceland Bike Farm 2:11
    by Rožle Bregar
  7. Timeless Time 2:27
    by Alexander Draheim
  8. Feel Ireland 2:30
    by Ion Sova
  9. Ocean Peak: The first trip 26:21
    by Antonin Michaud-Sore
  10. Life begins at 90- Updated 44:00
    by Bejay Browne
  11. Yūgen 55:24
    by Rafael Pease
  12. AlmondBloom 3:29
    by João Viegas

(249.83 Minuta) Kraj u 2:00

Hills Sarajevo
Hills Sarajevo